NW Hall of Fame Members

Name Class Year Inducted
John Lachance 1960 Fall of 1984
Lenny Siejka 1961 Fall of 1984
Harris Wienke 1963 Fall of 1984
Pete Orzetti 1960 Winter of 1985
Thomas Sherwood 1960 Winter of 1985
Paul Torreano 1967 Winter of 1985
Nick De Padre 1969
Fall of 1985
Bruce Fraser 1968 Fall of 1985
Tom Siejka 1965 Fall of 1985
Charles Matteson 1962 Winter of 1986
Don Mueller 1964 Winter of 1986
Earl Voelker 1961 Winter of 1986
Doug Davis 1966 Fall of 1986
Rick Johnson 1969 Fall of 1986
Anna Wadsworth Snyder 1964 Fall of 1986
Rick Ferchen 1973 Winter of 1987
Dan Forsyth 1972 Winter of 1987
John Rinker 1970 Winter of 1987
Ray Barry 1972 Fall of 1988
Bob Sloand 1973 Winter of 1987
Pat D’Amuro 1974 Fall of 1988
Mike Tower 1974 Fall of 1988
Paul Cianchetti 1974 Fall of 1989
Mike Murawski 1971 Fall of 1989
Richard Norton 1971 Fall of 1989
Fred Barone 1960-1990 Fall of 1990
Suzanne Brown 1977 Fall of 1990
Fran Hagerty 1979 Fall of 1990
Brian Ross 1979 Fall of 1990
Randy Burns 1977 Fall of 1991
Joe Casale 1978 Fall of 1991
Randy Retzlaff 1978 Fall of 1991
Barbara Snyder 1979 Fall of 1991
Mark Bahr 1978 Fall of 1992
Sandy Bolton 1978 Fall of 1992
Terry Harvey 1970 Fall of 1992
Patrice Haseley 1979 Fall of 1992
Jim Portese 1978 Fall of 1993
Jim Vicki 1976 Fall of 1993
Dave Washburn 1964 Fal of 1993
Gary Burns 1980 Fall of 1994
Mike Heuer 1975 Fall of 1994
Bob Wegrzyn 1981 Fall of 1994
Bob Haseley 1978 Fall of 1995
Tam Pittman 1974 Fall of 1995
Shelly Farnham Woodbury 1980 Fall of 1995
Darryl Kosut 1982 Fall of 1996
Dan Mcleod 1969 Fall of1996
April Siejka 1982 Fall of 1996
Alan Davis 1972 Fall of 1997
Bob Forsyth 1976 Fall of 1997
Dan Mooney 1980 Fall of 1997
Pam Vogel 1982 Fall of 1997
Joseph Lawrence Rotella 1950-1981 Winter of 1997
Lori Collins 1975 Fall of 1998
Mark DuBois 1972 Fall of 1998
Ed Jackson 1977 Fall of 1998
Armand Cacciatore 1960-1998 Fall of 1999
Dom Cianchetti 1984 Fall of 1999
Ken Gonyea 1984 Fall of 1999
Al Pogel 1973 Fall of 1999
Jim Segarra 1984 Fall of 1999
Theresa Monette Horab 1982 Fall of 1999
Art Pittman 1974 Fall of 2000
David Warchocki 1977 Fall of 2000
Jane Milleville Wilson 1982 Fall of 2000
Joe Cassatta 1984 Fall of 2001
Rich Donner 1983 Fall of 2001
Sharon Milleville Watters 1986 Fall of 2001
John Antone 1982 Fall of 2002
Becky Heuer 1982 Fall of 2002
Jean Saulino 1972-2002 Fall of 2002
Dick Bartha 1961-2003 Fall of 2003
Franklin Patterson 1964 Fall of 2003
Bill Ross 2003 Fall of 2003
Don Wadsworth 1962 Fall of 2004
Al Doc Massotti Coach Fall of 2004
Paul Smith 1968 Fall of 2004
Liz Johnson 1992 Fall of 2005
Beth Guiliani-Gatto 1990 Fall of 2005
Grady Peterson 1989
Fall of 2005
Michael Luick 1990 Fall of 2010
William Dixon 1993 Fall of 2010
Frank Pavicich 1998 Fall of 2010
Kristin Janese 1997 Fall of 2011
Angela Tylec 1999 Fall of 2011
Heather Link 2003 Fall of 2011
Andrew “Frank”Davis 1968 Fall of 2017
Joseph Kwiatowski 1961-1990 Fall of 2017
Meghan Hathaway 2005 Fall of 2017
Jon MacSwan 1988 Fall of 2017
Lee Wallace 1971 Fall of 2017
Angelo Malvestuto 2010 Fall of 2018
Rashad Evans 1998 Fall of 2018
Kristen Estorge 1993 Fall of 2018
Rich Kilgour 1987 Fall of 2018
Caitlin Attfield 2012 Fall of 2018
Karen Conte 1990 Fall of 2019
William Dixon, Sr. 1984-2004 Fall of 2019
Nathan George 1995 Fall of 2019
Jason Herman 1999 Fall of 2019
Jacob Koshinski 2007 Fall of 2019
Kyrstin Lekki 2008 Fall of 2019
Byron Mulkey 2006 Fall of 2019
Jennifer Stoddard 1997 Fall of 2019
David Brewer 1993 Fall 2021
William Camann 1962 Fall of 2021
Jillian Faddoul 1996 Fall of 2021
Angela Hastings 2009 Fall of 2021
Kyle Henry 2010 Fall of 2021
Melissa Smith 2012 Fall of 2021
Terry Smith 1990 Fall of 2021
Richard Vicki 1967 Fall of 2021
Steven Villont 1989 Fall of 2021
Alexandra Weinholtz 2008 Fall of 2021
Jon Hoover 1992 Fall of 2021